Start List for TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Competition
Category
Start Group
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 2019 - 30km Women
Start Group
70389.   Victoria Zeeck -72
Västerås
7 (13:30)
100329.   Viktoria Brunosson -91
Axa Sport Club
10 (14:00)
81269.   Viktoria Bäckström -92
Masarna speedway
8 (13:40)
40186.   Viktoria Eberhardt -95
Högby IF
4 (13:00)
20039.   Viktoria Gadd -75
IF Malmö Löp
2 (12:40)
60564.   Viktoria Johansson -72
Kalix
6 (13:20)
21439.   Viktoria Norberg -85
Hemlingby LK
2 (12:40)
81220.   Viktoria Persson -92
Äspereds IF
8 (13:40)
50888.   Viktoria Petersson -91
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
31454.   Viktoria Raft -76
Dalarö
3 (12:50)
90196.   Viktoria Woxlin -83
Sveg
9 (13:50)
100195.   Vilma Johansson -98
SK Graal
10 (14:00)
91261.   Vilma Larsson -97
Malmö
9 (13:50)
80714.   Wilma Mikaelsson -01
AB Karl Hedin IF
8 (13:40)
31308.   Violetta Engelbrektsson -69
Hyssna
3 (12:50)
90493.   Viveca Roth -88
Enskede
9 (13:50)
80283.   Viveka Sundvik -64
Larsmo If
8 (13:40)
101175.   Yasmine Mattsson -92
Gävle
10 (14:00)
81131.   Yennie Schrevelius -81
Halmstad
8 (13:40)
329.   Yesimebet Tadesse -88
Norway
1A (12:30)
81731.   Ylva Axelsson -68
Danderyd
8 (13:40)
91867.   Ylva Bengtén -90
IF Linnéa
9 (13:50)
90226.   Ylva Brorsson -84
Varberg
9 (13:50)
30944.   Ylva Ekmark -71
Nordic Choice Hotels
3 (12:50)
60888.   Ylva Geijstedt -87
Ylvas Yoga
6 (13:20)
80305.   Ylva Hallin -67
Järfälla
8 (13:40)
41159.   Ylva Hardselius -91
Nybyns IK
4 (13:00)
30027.   Ylva Holst Lindström -83
Lidingö
3 (12:50)
61342.   Ylva Kungberg -77
Karlstad
6 (13:20)
90466.   Ylva Otterström -76
Linköping
9 (13:50)
50447.   Ylva Rydin -92
Uppsala
5 (13:10)
60287.   Yvonne Carlgren Hansson -70
Sweden Runners
6 (13:20)
91598.   Yvonne Sandfeldt -67
Stockholm
9 (13:50)
80382.   Yvonne Smeds -73
Team NH Runners
8 (13:40)
80738.   Zandra Buud -78
IFK Mora
8 (13:40)
101069.   Zandra Lundgren -79
The running dead
10 (14:00)
81738.   Zara Norén -83
Älvsbyn
8 (13:40)
81625.   Zhenni Zhou -89
Team Porridge
8 (13:40)
71293.   Zivile Bekassy -64
Lund
7 (13:30)
91396.   Zuleika Candan -77
Ruddammen IF
9 (13:50)
60405.   Åsa Andersson -68
Huddinge
6 (13:20)
91040.   Åsa Andersson -74
Själevad
9 (13:50)
60766.   Åsa Andersson -61
Uppsala
6 (13:20)
31698.   Åsa Bengtsson -70
Arvika Löparklubb
3V (12:50)
71618.   Åsa Corbun -69
Stockholm
7 (13:30)
51125.   Åsa Danell -71
NocOut.se
5 (13:10)
61034.   Åsa Eriksson -66
Gällivare Endurance
6 (13:20)
50523.   Åsa Eskilsson -73
IKHP
5 (13:10)
80209.   Åsa Fagerström -73
Malmö
8 (13:40)
70390.   Åsa Franzén Isaksson -79
Värmdö
7 (13:30)
80355.   Åsa Gustafsson -72
Nora
8 (13:40)
80329.   Åsa Hagberg -62
Uppsala
8 (13:40)
50128.   Åsa Hallqvist Everhov -72
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
90025.   Åsa Heneryd -73
Fagervik
9 (13:50)
81070.   Åsa Hjalmarsson -73
Vaxholm
8 (13:40)
40576.   Åsa Hoffner -75
Mora
4 (13:00)
70858.   Åsa Holmgren -80
Billdal
7 (13:30)
70398.   Åsa Hässlebro -76
Växjö
7 (13:30)
31401.   Åsa Johansson -72
Sollentuna
3 (12:50)
50309.   Åsa Johansson -79
Växjö
5 (13:10)
71115.   Åsa Kindahl -64
Göteborg
7 (13:30)
70427.   Åsa Kovacs -75
Uppsala
7 (13:30)
50600.   Åsa Lannhard Öberg -68
AXA Sports Club
5 (13:10)
31270.   Åsa Lundberg -77
Nordanstigs friidrott
3 (12:50)
71236.   Åsa Mellberg -78
IK NocOut.se
7 (13:30)
81314.   Åsa Nordstedt -74
Ericsson
8 (13:40)
91110.   Åsa Norgren -72
Enebyberg
9 (13:50)
100159.   Åsa Nygårds -72
Sollentuna
10 (14:00)
101462.   Åsa Orrö -78
Sigtuna Sports Club
10 (14:00)
60282.   Åsa Pontén -79
Halmstad
6 (13:20)
40032.   Åsa Pärlered -66
Club Running Sweden
4 (13:00)
30101.   Åsa Redin -64
IFK Kiruna
3 (12:50)
31680.   Åsa Revfalk -69
Carlsberg
3V (12:50)
51084.   Åsa Rising -76
Sunnersta Challenge
5 (13:10)
91161.   Åsa Ruda -71
Gävle
9 (13:50)
40575.   Åsa Rönnemark -71
55/ Eskilstuna
4 (13:00)
60222.   Åsa Sandberg -81
Mälby LK
6 (13:20)
91319.   Åsa Similä -75
IK Rex
9 (13:50)
91154.   Åsa Sjörs -58
Insjön IF
9 (13:50)
70668.   Åsa Stenmarck -77
Vallentuna FK
7 (13:30)
60453.   Åsa Sundén -70
Järfälla
6 (13:20)
20825.   Åsa Synnerholm -68
Stockholm
2 (12:40)
80585.   Åsa Söderhielm -72
Älvkarleby
8 (13:40)
50345.   Åsa Törngren -79
Runacademy IF
5 (13:10)
31258.   Åsa Vallin -76
2-takt i otakt
3 (12:50)
100418.   Åsa Wanhainen -67
Uppsala
10 (14:00)
71002.   Åsa Wennblom -71
Bromma
7 (13:30)
90624.   Åsa Vennerstrand -78
Veberöd
9 (13:50)
80515.   Åsa Wikberg -80
Miljöpartiet Ludvika
8 (13:40)
320.   Åsa Wiklund -88
Sports gym / STC
1A (12:30)
71681.   Åsa Zackrisson -61
IFK Umeå
7 (13:30)
71488.   Åsa Årman -73
Göteborg
7 (13:30)
70249.   Åsa Öhlund -63
Handelsbanken IF
7 (13:30)
61204.   Åsa Öhrström -61
TSM
6 (13:20)
60547.   Åsa Östman -92
Hägersten
6 (13:20)
71341.   Åse Hedsell-Sonesson -62
Rödeby
7 (13:30)
60639.   Åse Leijon -72
Åstorp
6 (13:20)
80093.   Åse Myrbäck -66
Mariefred
8 (13:40)
50657.   Åse Petersson -68
Ruda IF
5 (13:10)