Start List for TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Competition
Category
Start Group
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 2019 - 30km Women
Start Group
60062.   Anna Gerdstigen -66
Täby
6 (13:20)
80687.   Anna Grahn -76
IF Rigor
8 (13:40)
60796.   Anna Granath -93
Runacademy
6 (13:20)
60875.   Anna Granquist -82
Grimsås
6 (13:20)
60909.   Anna Gunnarsdóttir -69
TCS/
6 (13:20)
50732.   Anna Gustafsson -76
Bromma
5 (13:10)
71026.   Anna Gustafsson -76
Karlskoga
7 (13:30)
21155.   Anna Hadenius -66
TSM Running
2 (12:40)
30433.   Anna Hagberg -90
Falun
3 (12:50)
50997.   Anna Hagman -80
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
91610.   Anna Hall -71
Västerås
9 (13:50)
71329.   Anna Hallberg -72
Enköpings AIF
7 (13:30)
81019.   Anna Hansson -70
Huddinge
8 (13:40)
90590.   Anna Heldemar -85
Västerås
9 (13:50)
70382.   Anna Hertin -66
IKHP
7 (13:30)
101524.   Anna Hildebrand -68
Frösön
10 (14:00)
80356.   Anna Hilmersson -76
Örebro AIK
8 (13:40)
30339.   Anna Hinton -72
Oxie
3 (12:50)
60803.   Anna Hjelm -85
Halmstad Garnisons IF
6 (13:20)
50930.   Anna Holmberg -62
IF Frisk
5 (13:10)
50681.   Anna Hägglund -97
Gävle
5 (13:10)
Uppsala
7 (13:30)
81211.   Anna Höök -92
Örebro AIK
8 (13:40)
60194.   Anna Ingelström -91
Göteborg
6 (13:20)
50221.   Anna Jadvi -82
Huddinge
5 (13:10)
60470.   Anna Jakobsson Unger -82
Viksjöfors
6 (13:20)
70284.   Anna Johansson -91
Air Target Sweden
7 (13:30)
100823.   Anna Johansson -85
Germany
10 (14:00)
80427.   Anna Johansson -90
Skegrie
8 (13:40)
80102.   Anna Johansson -80
Stockholm
8 (13:40)
60073.   Anna Johnsson -83
Jönköping
6 (13:20)
71721.   Anna Jonasson -94
Edsbyns IF Friidrott
7 (13:30)
101161.   Anna Jäderberg -80
Valbo
10 (14:00)
61081.   Anna Jönsson -75
Örebro
6 (13:20)
80469.   Anna Karlsson -71
Sundsvall
8 (13:40)
51139.   Anna Karlsson -87
Träningskonsulten sports club
5 (13:10)
50541.   Anna Kasselstrand -91
Kisa SK
5 (13:10)
20838.   Anna Klamfelt -80
Bromma
2 (12:40)
71146.   Anna Klerelid -79
Landsbro IF skidor
7 (13:30)
70154.   Anna Klöfver -86
Stocksund
7 (13:30)
80196.   Anna Koskela-Lundén -66
Knivsta
8 (13:40)
80920.   Anna Kronberg -70
Gävle
8 (13:40)
40946.   Anna Kruus -73
Askim
4 (13:00)
50561.   Anna Kullberg -89
Göteborg
5 (13:10)
100121.   Anna Kullberg -73
Uppsala
10 (14:00)
100908.   Anna Lagerbielke -87
Ljungby
10 (14:00)
91561.   Anna Lannerhjelm -68
Mpya Finance
9 (13:50)
71171.   Anna Larsson -89
Stocksund
7 (13:30)
71693.   Anna Lilja -82
Stockholm
7 (13:30)
70163.   Anna Lindblom -78
Kungsbacka
7 (13:30)
50193.   Anna Lindén -74
Varberg
5 (13:10)
573.   Anna Lindgren -88
Lulekamraterna
1B (12:30)
50534.   Anna Lindström -83
Karlstad
5 (13:10)
71067.   Anna Lindvall -71
Sundbyberg
7 (13:30)
31549.   Anna Linfeldt -86
FM/LG
3V (12:50)
20998.   Anna Ljungfalk -81
Lätta steg / Varberg
2 (12:40)
100991.   Anna Lorentzon -69
Häljeruds gård
10 (14:00)
31672.   Anna Lövkrona -80
Santander
3V (12:50)
41127.   Anna Malmqvist -96
Kalmar
4 (13:00)
60655.   Anna Malmström -76
Västerås
6 (13:20)
30822.   Anna Marklund -90
Nacka
3 (12:50)
100229.   Anna Martinsson -71
Rydaholm
10 (14:00)
90205.   Anna Melin -75
Vetlanda
9 (13:50)
40365.   Anna Mjärdestam -73
Johanneshov
4 (13:00)
81496.   Anna Mpoyi -89
Solna
8 (13:40)
71148.   Anna Månsson -80
Töreboda
7 (13:30)
31650.   Anna Neglén -91
ICA-handlarnas IF
3V (12:50)
40769.   ANNA NELVIG -80
Göteborg
4 (13:00)
70174.   Anna Nilsson -92
Dalapolisens IF
7 (13:30)
40201.   Anna Nilsson -89
Göteborg
4 (13:00)
50731.   Anna Nilsson -91
IK NocOut.se
5 (13:10)
61093.   Anna Nilsson -73
Söderlöparna
6 (13:20)
70240.   anna nord -60
tsmrunning
7 (13:30)
70700.   Anna Nordblad -92
Uppsala
7 (13:30)
20818.   Anna Norell Bergendahl -91
Augur
2 (12:40)
70996.   Anna Nummi -78
Stockholm
7 (13:30)
31112.   Anna Nylén -74
Lidköping VSK
3 (12:50)
71439.   Anna Nyström -63
Ålems OK
7 (13:30)
50787.   Anna Ojala -74
Ut Kolmården
5 (13:10)
71397.   Anna Olivecrona -63
Örebro
7 (13:30)
60977.   Anna Olsson -97
Hägersten
6 (13:20)
50028.   Anna Olsson -78
Torslanda
5 (13:10)
101491.   Anna Ornell -81
Team Nordic Trail
10 (14:00)
20145.   Anna Oscarson -80
Warberg Running Club
2 (12:40)
30606.   Anna Pálsdóttir -93
Stockholm
3 (12:50)
71435.   Anna Pasquariello -75
Stadium
7 (13:30)
20503.   Anna Persson -90
Team Blekinge
2 (12:40)
40119.   Anna Persson Nygårdh -90
Powerwoman
4 (13:00)
20274.   Anna Pettersson -90
Hultsfreds LK
2 (12:40)
30465.   Anna Prats Nielsen -76
Skarpnäck
3 (12:50)
100268.   Anna Rehnström Minton -69
Stockholm
10 (14:00)
51042.   Anna Rhenman -79
Karlstad
5 (13:10)
70713.   Anna Robertsson Hallberg -73
Bålsta
7 (13:30)
80012.   Anna Rodebjer -68
Stockholm
8 (13:40)
50022.   Anna Roxå -90
Malmö
5 (13:10)
41128.   Anna Rådberg -81
Lidingö
4 (13:00)
71478.   Anna Röing -86
Umeå
7 (13:30)
70457.   Anna Rönnbäck -78
Kalix
7 (13:30)
41394.   Anna Sabel -89
Sabel AB, Lidköping
4 (13:00)
90352.   Anna Sahlander -78
Falun
9 (13:50)