Start List for TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Competition
Category
Start Group
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Category
Year of Birth
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 2019 - 30km Women
Start Group
70047.   Anette Eklöf -73
Runacademy IF
7 (13:30)
20172.   Anette Fredholm -87
Stockholm
2 (12:40)
90287.   Anette Granberg -69
Berber Idrottssällskap
9 (13:50)
21360.   Anette Granstedt -68
Huskvarna
2 (12:40)
40482.   Anette Högberg -73
55/ Eskilstuna
4 (13:00)
70139.   Anette Jakobsson -89
Linköping
7 (13:30)
90465.   Anette Johansson -69
Kungsbacka
9 (13:50)
20460.   Anette Lundberg -84
Lidingö Stad
2 (12:40)
80303.   Anette Nilsson -63
Jönköping
8 (13:40)
70495.   Anette Nordström -56
Turistföreningen
7 (13:30)
101382.   Anette Nygren -71
Eskilstuna
10 (14:00)
60199.   Anette Olsson -66
Åkersberga
6 (13:20)
71064.   Anette Ricknell -62
Ving
7 (13:30)
61301.   Anette Sparf -64
Klövern
6 (13:20)
60193.   Anette Vedholm -70
Gysta IF
6 (13:20)
80040.   Anette Wigren -62
COIF
8 (13:40)
70505.   Angela Ylmén Andersson -70
Runacademy IF
7 (13:30)
81700.   Angelica Arvebring -88
Linköping
8 (13:40)
91623.   Angelica Buhr -86
Örsundsbro
9 (13:50)
80434.   Angelica Chirico -82
Uppsala
8 (13:40)
101417.   Angelica Dahl -92
Arvika
10 (14:00)
60643.   Angelica Hörberg -89
Växjö
6 (13:20)
60966.   Angelica Jakobsson -74
Enebyberg
6 (13:20)
90432.   Angelica Jalkstam -83
Sandhem
9 (13:50)
101176.   Angelica Johansson -90
Gävle
10 (14:00)
80466.   Angelica Jonsson -82
LE Maskin AB
8 (13:40)
31544.   Angelica Jonsson -83
Umeå
3V (12:50)
81453.   Angelica Magnor -94
IF Göta Karlstad
8 (13:40)
90004.   Angelica Malmgren -84
Örsundsbro
9 (13:50)
81180.   Angelica Olsson -97
Uppsala
8 (13:40)
80455.   Angelica Sundberg -91
Gävle
8 (13:40)
60926.   Angelica Wahlstedt -82
Södertälje
6 (13:20)
60024.   Anita Svensson Barba -73
Crossfit Hässleholm
6 (13:20)
81273.   Anja Arnell -74
Värmdö
8 (13:40)
80211.   Anja Cameron -68
Axa Sport Club
8 (13:40)
31315.   Anja Rogdo Jungward -94
Uppsala
3 (12:50)
70667.   Anki Aronsson -67
Halmstad
7 (13:30)
81075.   Anki Isaczon -74
Rosersberg
8 (13:40)
70224.   Anki Norell -67
Härnösand
7 (13:30)
100252.   Anki Norrvik -58
Finland
10 (14:00)
21332.   Anki Sennström -69
Åkersberga
2 (12:40)
40921.   Anki Wiklund -71
Hisings Kärra
4 (13:00)
71450.   Ann Blixt -82
Skanska Sverige AB
7 (13:30)
90726.   Ann Djurfeldt -65
Örebro
9 (13:50)
81067.   Ann Ekblom -72
Fjugesta
8 (13:40)
50324.   Ann Gånfält -82
Skövde
5 (13:10)
100478.   Ann Kammarbo -68
Falun
10 (14:00)
1433.   Ann Ljungberg -71
Östervåla IF
1C (12:30)
41230.   Ann Malmsten -59
TSM Running
4 (13:00)
80056.   Ann Martinsson -74
Edsbyn
8 (13:40)
70647.   Ann Ransgård -68
IK Stern
7 (13:30)
101340.   Ann Roller -70
Järfälla OK
10 (14:00)
70623.   Ann Zetterberg -67
Huddinge
7 (13:30)
80139.   Anna Adrian -80
Åkersberga
8 (13:40)
70190.   Anna Alvagard -82
Lidingö
7 (13:30)
71361.   Anna Anderberg -74
Träningskonsulten Sports Club
7 (13:30)
70815.   Anna Andersson -88
Luleå
7 (13:30)
60628.   Anna Andersson -68
Partille
6 (13:20)
71204.   Anna Andersson -79
Uppsala
7 (13:30)
71116.   Anna Andréasson -86
Vårgårda
7 (13:30)
50835.   Anna Asplund -82
Finland
5 (13:10)
80625.   Anna Bengtsson -98
Lönsboda
8 (13:40)
60475.   Anna Bergkvist -77
Polisen GÖTEBORG
6 (13:20)
60827.   Anna Berglöv -91
Årsunda IF
6 (13:20)
20215.   Anna Bergman -91
Järfälla
2 (12:40)
80621.   Anna Berndtsson -84
Angered
8 (13:40)
80074.   Anna Beskow Rosell -72
Gråbo
8 (13:40)
40342.   Anna Beus -86
IFK MORA SK
4 (13:00)
81522.   Anna Bjälkefors -76
Lonesome Runners
8 (13:40)
101456.   Anna Bodin -84
Örebro
10 (14:00)
71429.   Anna Borgman -82
Sölvesborg
7 (13:30)
50201.   Anna Bylund -74
Härnösand
5 (13:10)
91119.   Anna Börjesson -85
Västerås
9 (13:50)
80826.   Anna Carlsson -95
Karlstad
8 (13:40)
70872.   Anna Chavda -71
Tyresö
7 (13:30)
60091.   Anna Claesson -66
Mellerud
6 (13:20)
91812.   Anna Colliander -78
Västra Frölunda
9 (13:50)
41260.   Anna Dahlbäck -94
Umeå
4 (13:00)
40844.   Anna Edman -78
Hällefors LK
4 (13:00)
50951.   Anna Edwall -81
Enskededalen
5 (13:10)
91115.   Anna Edvinges -70
Knivsta
9 (13:50)
101223.   Anna Ekbring -67
Åseda
10 (14:00)
91613.   Anna Eklund -71
Haesselby
9 (13:50)
71566.   Anna Eklöv -79
Ludvika
7 (13:30)
91193.   Anna Ekström -82
Aneby sportklubb
9 (13:50)
70535.   Anna Ekström -77
Vallentuna
7 (13:30)
50939.   Anna Ekström -74
Åtvirunners
5 (13:10)
50777.   Anna Eliasson -68
Nacka strand
5 (13:10)
90335.   Anna Engström Frick -97
Sundbyberg
9 (13:50)
40258.   Anna Engström Meyer -70
Spånga
4 (13:00)
20527.   Anna Eriksson -66
BDX Luleå
2 (12:40)
30447.   Anna Fabisch -80
IK Sisu Nässjö
3 (12:50)
91031.   Anna Falgen Enqvist -87
Uppsala
9 (13:50)
30226.   Anna Feldt -72
Oxie
3 (12:50)
21319.   Anna Forsgren -72
Stockholm
2 (12:40)
80182.   Anna Forslind -76
Linköping
8 (13:40)
71381.   Anna Frisk -87
Malmö
7 (13:30)
61032.   Anna Fröström -75
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb NLDK
6 (13:20)
50458.   Anna Fulke -74
Itello
5 (13:10)
50304.   Anna Gerdmarker -82
Torslanda
5 (13:10)