Start List for TCS Lidingöloppet

Year
Class
Start Group
First Name
Last Name
Club/City/Country
Nationality
Bib Number
Age Class
Year of Birth Number
From
To
TCS Lidingöloppet 30 (2019) - 30km Women
Start Group
50219.   -75
5 (13:10)
30238.   -61
3 (12:50)
91625.   -90
9 (13:50)
30062.   -74
3 (12:50)
61091.   -97
6 (13:20)
71405.   Cristina Forsberg -78
Lindome
7 (13:30)
41118.   Adelina Granklint -01
Västerås
4 (13:00)
80661.   Agata Naworyta -80
Uppsala
8 (13:40)
60613.   Agnes Levisson -77
FK Finn
6 (13:20)
31720.   Agnes Richardson -95
Göteborg
3V (12:50)
61176.   Agnes Sjöstrand -98
Linköping
6 (13:20)
51142.   Agnes Stark Jansson -93
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
101072.   Agnes Tellgren -84
Berber IS/ÖREBRO
10 (14:00)
50992.   Agnes Uddenstig -94
Triathlon Väst
5 (13:10)
70754.   Agnes Wallin -88
Runacademy
7 (13:30)
50801.   Agneta Berg -62
Stockholm City Triathlon Club
5 (13:10)
70829.   Agneta Birgersson -55
Brohyttans IF
7 (13:30)
61209.   Agneta Burrows -69
Vendelsö
6 (13:20)
70232.   Agneta Franksson -62
Head2Head
7 (13:30)
80964.   Agneta Graflund -71
Arvika
8 (13:40)
31610.   Agneta Hansson -64
FM/F 7
3V (12:50)
80264.   Agneta Hjälm -69
Gerle IF
8 (13:40)
80613.   Agneta Isacsson -56
Damängens SK
8 (13:40)
100995.   Agneta Jans -56
Borlänge
10 (14:00)
40179.   Agneta Jonsson -56
Team skavsåret IF
4 (13:00)
80666.   Agneta Larsen -67
Karlstad
8 (13:40)
50620.   Agneta Lindwall -68
Team Kungälv
5 (13:10)
90442.   Agneta Wallin -72
SVEG
9 (13:50)
31247.   Agnetha Holmberg -91
ICA
3 (12:50)
51151.   Aina Illiano -64
Göteborg
5 (13:10)
80987.   Aire Kaasik Lindblad -74
Rönninge
8 (13:40)
50629.   Aleksandra Swedrowska -87
Helsingborg
5 (13:10)
60779.   Alexandra Andersson -92
SSideline City Runclub
6 (13:20)
100592.   Alexandra Aronsson -86
Karlstad
10 (14:00)
71402.   Alexandra Eklund -90
Linköping
7 (13:30)
50577.   Alexandra Eklund -77
Trångsund
5 (13:10)
60768.   Alexandra Gilstring -94
Linköping
6 (13:20)
101027.   Alexandra Henkow -83
Jönköping
10 (14:00)
21435.   Alexandra Henningson -73
Sickla IF
2 (12:40)
281.   Alexandra Morozova -90
Ural100
1A (12:30)
40324.   Alexandra Mårtensson -86
Västerås
4 (13:00)
30342.   Alice Delfin -96
Stockholm
3 (12:50)
71225.   Alice Grudd -93
IFK Mora
7 (13:30)
50806.   Alice Gustafsson -94
LewaSport
5 (13:10)
584.   Alice Hugosson -94
FK Studenterna
1B (12:30)
90450.   Alice Ivarsson -93
Jönköping
9 (13:50)
91804.   Alice Lindell -95
Linköping
9 (13:50)
50182.   Alicia Jannö -92
Västra Frölunda
5 (13:10)
81544.   Alicia Orellano -98
Malmö
8 (13:40)
100427.   Alicia Sandell -96
Karlskoga
10 (14:00)
80459.   Alida Walfridsson -96
Älta IF
8 (13:40)
30886.   Alissa Afzelius -93
LULEÅ
3 (12:50)
70400.   Alva Helin -95
Bromma
7 (13:30)
40134.   Alva Karlsson -99
Sveg
4 (13:00)
100692.   Amanda Alftberg -96
Team Berglund
10 (14:00)
50778.   Amanda Bengtsson -94
Burseryds IF
5 (13:10)
41354.   Amanda Berninger -85
Stockholm
4 (13:00)
91556.   Amanda Beuthan -92
Linköping
9 (13:50)
90300.   Amanda Bäcker -93
Stockholm
9 (13:50)
91762.   Amanda Ericson -95
Linköping
9 (13:50)
50132.   Amanda Falck -93
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
31089.   Amanda Gottfridsson -99
Halmstad OK
3 (12:50)
31316.   Amanda Granlund -99
Strängnäs
3 (12:50)
91347.   Amanda Hagman -98
Örsundsbro
9 (13:50)
70718.   Amanda Heydari -94
Sundbyberg
7 (13:30)
30892.   Amanda Hyll-Nilsson -90
INCOPIA
3 (12:50)
91067.   Amanda Igelström -86
Axa sc
9 (13:50)
71253.   Amanda Karlsson -93
Stockholm
7 (13:30)
81585.   Amanda Karlsson -94
Värnamo
8 (13:40)
100351.   Amanda Kärrstedt -86
Höör
10 (14:00)
31596.   Amanda Lahti -90
Wictorious Health
3V (12:50)
30147.   Amanda Lidström -91
Hägersten
3 (12:50)
80230.   Amanda Liljekvist -92
Katrineholm
8 (13:40)
31389.   Amanda Nilsson -95
Lidingö
3 (12:50)
41190.   Amanda Nordin -91
Alingsås
4 (13:00)
50706.   Amanda Nylén -99
Degerfors OK
5 (13:10)
40849.   Amanda Pehrson -87
Göteborg
4 (13:00)
60291.   Amanda Peterson -90
Järfälla
6 (13:20)
91780.   Amanda Roddar -89
Göteborg
9 (13:50)
50279.   Amanda Sporre -87
Stockholm
5 (13:10)
81057.   Amanda Wessbergh -88
Västerås
8 (13:40)
70347.   Amanda Westerlund -90
Hägersten
7 (13:30)
91612.   Amanda Vigren Hallberg -95
Uppsala
9 (13:50)
71226.   Amanda Wiktorsson -95
Borås
7 (13:30)
40986.   Amelie Magnander -77
Mera Lera MTB
4 (13:00)
61057.   Amelie Nyblaeus -78
Stockholm
6 (13:20)
71516.   Ami Fagerdahl -74
Ironmaniacs
7 (13:30)
50364.   Amy Berg -83
Höllviken
5 (13:10)
60522.   Anastasia Oberlauf -94
Umeå
6 (13:20)
80219.   Anci Hamrén -62
Bromma
8 (13:40)
40441.   Andrea Bergengren -91
Lund
4 (13:00)
31040.   Andrea Bredberg -93
SOK Knallen
3 (12:50)
30833.   Andrea Brodén -94
Umeå
3 (12:50)
60431.   Andrea Giesecke -87
Stockholm
6 (13:20)
70626.   Andrea Henriksson Tano -86
Kiruna
7 (13:30)
61303.   Andrea Liljeström -94
Runacademy
6 (13:20)
40506.   Andrea Rössel -93
Stockholm
4 (13:00)
90985.   Andrine Franzén -97
Karlstad
9 (13:50)
70972.   Anette Agestam -63
Östersund
7 (13:30)
90059.   Anette Andersson -68
Tungelsta
9 (13:50)